Capitol Loans Music

Directions Website Contact the business

Capitol Loans Music Best place on Capitol Hill to buy new and used musical instruments and accessories.
(1)

Walrus Audio Kangra fuzz pedal$75
10/07/2026

Walrus Audio Kangra fuzz pedal
$75

JHS Wh**ey Tighty compressor$75
10/07/2026

JHS Wh**ey Tighty compressor
$75

Hercules DJ control impulse 200 mk2$80
10/06/2026

Hercules DJ control impulse 200 mk2
$80

Sony MDR-7506 headphones$70
10/06/2026

Sony MDR-7506 headphones
$70

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 with headphones, mic and cable. $170
10/01/2026

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 with headphones, mic and cable.
$170

Tascam Mixcast 4$250
10/01/2026

Tascam Mixcast 4
$250

Korg Volca fm digital FM synthesizer$90
09/29/2026

Korg Volca fm digital FM synthesizer
$90

Shure beta 58$90
09/29/2026

Shure beta 58
$90

Pedal board with power and soft case$60
09/29/2026

Pedal board with power and soft case
$60

MXR six band graphic eq$70
09/29/2026

MXR six band graphic eq
$70

Address

611 E Pine Street
Seattle, WA
98122

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Capitol Loans Music posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Capitol Loans Music:

Shortcuts

Share

Category