MutUal Funds investment

MutUal Funds investment A mutuaL funds is a profesionally managed investment fund that pools money from many investors to purchase securities.

Many investors maybe retail or institutional in nature.

4 Reasons Why Planning for Retirement is Important1. SSS is not enough - it will not sustain your medical bills and you ...
07/06/2021

4 Reasons Why Planning for Retirement is Important
1. SSS is not enough - it will not sustain your medical bills and you will need to downgrade your lifestyle if you will depend on SSS alone.
2. INFLATION - Your 1 peso right now will have lesser value in the future.
3. OUR KIDS are not our retirement fund - part of pagtanaw ng utang na loob culture. We need to break this culture of dependency. Let us not be a burden to our kids in the future.
4. WE LIVE LONGER - Imagine retiring at the age of 60 with no income then living until the age of 80,thats 20 years worth of expenses,60 years old too far to imagine right? How about about taking a vacation for a month with no SALARY?

Let us not depend on our Company's retirement benefit. What if u lose your job or your company go bankrupt?
Learn how money can work for you. Message me....

 :‼️❗Parang rat race cycle. Trabaho, sasahod, pagdating ng sahod, masaya ka na pupunta ng ATM. Magwiwithraw ka, tapos wa...
03/06/2021

:‼️❗
Parang rat race cycle. Trabaho, sasahod, pagdating ng sahod, masaya ka na pupunta ng ATM. Magwiwithraw ka, tapos wala pang isang linggo, wala na naman natira.

Ganyan ba ang buhay natin? Excited tayo pagdating ng sahod, at kapag petsa de peligro parang pagong sa bagal ang pagdating ng sahod, at kapag dumating na ang pera, simbilis naman ng rabbit kung ito ay tumakbo. 😌 parang ibon din na lumilipad sa ating palad.

Kung ganito pa rin ang sitwasyon natin hanggang ngayon, may kailangan tayong baguhin.

Papaano? Simple lang. Mag IMG ka. Matuturuan at matutulungan ka kung paano mo mapapalago ang iyong pera. 💙

HINDI MO KAILANGAN MAMILI 💥Mas maganda Kung lahat Meron Ka nito .Mas maraming maasahan Hindi Ka  LNG aasa SA ISAng sourc...
28/05/2021

HINDI MO KAILANGAN MAMILI 💥
Mas maganda Kung lahat Meron Ka nito .Mas maraming maasahan Hindi Ka LNG aasa SA ISAng source of income pagdating Ng iyong pagtanda.👍

🔴SSS/Philhealth?
KAISER?

Paglalaanan mo na rin lang ng panahon, effort at pera dahil gusto mong maging handa dahil alam mo na hindi sa lahat ng panahon malakas ang iyong katawan eh Di dun ka na sa mas magbebenefit ka. ✔️

Now you decide kung alin ang mas makakabuti sayo👍

Time is precious and regret is always at the end. Take control of your future while you can.

I'll be happy to assist you

10 Best Financial Advise. 🤗🤗Lagi nating tandaan •••1. Don't buy an expensive phone. A new version will come out even bef...
28/05/2021

10 Best Financial Advise. 🤗🤗
Lagi nating tandaan •••

1. Don't buy an expensive phone. A new version will come out even before you've finished paying for it. 📱

2. Don't buy an expensive bag. Replicas are scattered everywhere. Only a trained eye will see that it's genuine. 💼

3. Don't buy expensive shoes. You can't walk like a duck trying to keep it from deforming with every use. 👞👞

4. Don't buy expensive clothing. You can't walk around showing the small tag behind your nape. 👔

5. Don't buy an expensive watch. A 100-peso vintage watch online looks good too, and all kinds will tell the same time. ⌚

6. Don't buy expensive undergarments.
It's not allowed to walk in public wearing only a Victoria's Secret bra and panties. 👙

7. Don't buy expensive cars. It depreciates with every kilometer it runs. Your 1.2 Million-Peso SUV will sell for only 500K. 🚗

8. Don't buy a huge house. Too much space creates distance between family members. They'll grow old and leave anyway. 🏫

9. Always settle for the justified price. You can do more with two for the price of one. 💸

10. Remember that it's not the brand that carries you. It's how you carry the brand. 🗂️

Grow old and wise. Learn How to Save and Invest.

Ctto

ARE YOU SAVING YOUR MONEY THE RIGHT WAY?From 0.125% down to 0.0625% 📉😕Let's say you'll be saving PHP 60,000.00 in Metrob...
23/05/2021

ARE YOU SAVING YOUR MONEY THE RIGHT WAY?

From 0.125% down to 0.0625% 📉😕

Let's say you'll be saving PHP 60,000.00 in Metrobank in one year.

Before @ 0.125%
Your 60k will grow = PHP 75.00 after a year

Today @0.0625%
Your 60k will grow = Php 37.50 after a year

Is P37.50 enough??? 😳🤯

If you wanna know other options to diversify your funds, please send me a message or comment "HOW" below. 👇👇👇

We have FREE webinars waiting for you!

Address

Sarabo Kasimpur Gazipur
Gazipura

Telephone

+639984122844

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MutUal Funds investment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MutUal Funds investment:

Shortcuts

Share