Creepy Companions By Kiah

Call Directions

Creepy Companions By Kiah I accept PayPal or bank deposit for dolls being posted or cash on collection. Thank you

"Luca"Prem sized Has been lightly weighted $180.00 plus postage if required
13/10/2026

"Luca"
Prem sized
Has been lightly weighted
$180.00 plus postage if required

Hi everyone I will pin this post to the top of the page so it's easier to find over the next few days. Any currently ava...
12/10/2026

Hi everyone I will pin this post to the top of the page so it's easier to find over the next few days.
Any currently available dolls will be placed in this section with 1 or 2 photos. If you want to see more pics your welcome to message or look down the page if your in a hunting mood lol.
It makes it easier to see what's available without the headache.

Amelia RoseFull silicon arms and legsAcrylic fangsHigh quality eyes( Resin added to give shine and a tear)Wig$290.00 plu...
12/10/2026

Amelia Rose
Full silicon arms and legs
Acrylic fangs
High quality eyes( Resin added to give shine and a tear)
Wig
$290.00 plus postage if required

Sold"Victoria" is awaiting a new family.$300.00 plus postage if required
09/10/2026

Sold
"Victoria" is awaiting a new family.

$300.00 plus postage if required

"Alyssa"Lightly weightedShe has 1 Fang$170.00 plus postage if required
03/10/2026

"Alyssa"
Lightly weighted
She has 1 Fang
$170.00 plus postage if required

Sold"Piper" and her babyWeightedPremium wigAcrylic fangs$320.00 plus postage if required
03/10/2026

Sold
"Piper" and her baby
Weighted
Premium wig
Acrylic fangs
$320.00 plus postage if required

"Rosemarie"Pierced earsWeightedRooted hairAcrylic fangsPrinted horns$240.00 plus postage if required
03/10/2026

"Rosemarie"

Pierced ears
Weighted
Rooted hair
Acrylic fangs
Printed horns
$240.00 plus postage if required

"Evil Monkey"WeightedGlass eyesRooted hair(Second place winner at recent show)$280.00 plus postage if required
26/09/2026

"Evil Monkey"
Weighted
Glass eyes
Rooted hair
(Second place winner at recent show)
$280.00 plus postage if required

Sold"Bawler"(This little fella won 3rd place in Alternative section at the recent doll show)He has been weighted Resin h...
26/09/2026

Sold
"Bawler"
(This little fella won 3rd place in Alternative section at the recent doll show)
He has been weighted
Resin horns and scarring

"Pippin"Glass eyesPremium wigClayworkPierced earsAcrylic teethWeighted$380.00 plus postage if required
23/09/2026

"Pippin"
Glass eyes
Premium wig
Claywork
Pierced ears
Acrylic teeth
Weighted
$380.00 plus postage if required

Address

Perth, WA
6105

Telephone

+61403617191

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Creepy Companions By Kiah posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share