Earnest Insurance Brokers

Directions Website

Earnest Insurance Brokers Celebrating 15 Years and UAE's Preferred Insurance Broker - We satisfy your Motor, Healthcare, Home

Healthy teams help build stronger businesses. ❀️Group Health Insurance can support employee wellbeing while giving your ...
13/10/2026

Healthy teams help build stronger businesses. ❀️

Group Health Insurance can support employee wellbeing while giving your team access to important healthcare benefits, from medical consultations and diagnostics to dental and optical cover, depending on the plan.

Investing in your people is also an investment in a stronger, more supported workplace.
Speak to Earnest Insurance Brokers about the right health coverage for your team.
πŸ“² 800 3276378
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.earnestins.com

What is Sum Insured & Why does it matter?Choosing the right Sum Insured isn’t just about picking a number.It can directl...
09/10/2026

What is Sum Insured & Why does it matter?

Choosing the right Sum Insured isn’t just about picking a number.
It can directly affect how much you receive when you make a valid claim.
πŸ”΄ Underinsured? You may not receive the full amount of your claim.
πŸ”΅ Overinsured? You may end up paying more premium than necessary.
Swipe through the examples to understand how Sum Insured can impact your claim.

Get your Sum Insured right.
Protect what matters.
πŸ“²800 3276378
πŸ“§[email protected]
🌐www.earnestins.com

27/09/2026

They give us love every day. Protect them with yours. 🐾

Pets become part of the family in ways that are hard to measure.
Pet Insurance can provide an added safety net for eligible veterinary expenses, helping you focus more on their wellbeing and the moments you share together.

Speak to Earnest Insurance Brokers to learn more about Pet Insurance.
πŸ“² 800 3276378
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.earnestins.com

Kind words that mean a lot to us. πŸ’™We’re grateful from our client for sharing this wonderful feedback about the Earnest ...
17/09/2026

Kind words that mean a lot to us. πŸ’™

We’re grateful from our client for sharing this wonderful feedback about the Earnest Insurance team.

Responsive, patient, and genuinely helpful service is what we strive to deliver every day. Thank you for your trust and recommendation! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

πŸ“²800 3276378
πŸ“§[email protected]
🌐www.earnestins.com

13/09/2026

Celebrating culture. Strengthening connections. 🌼
A glimpse of Onam at Earnest Insurance,
where traditions, colours, music and shared moments brought our team together.
Because celebrating the cultures within our team is part of what makes our workplace special.

Meet the people behind the promise.Our Claims Team is here to support customers when it matters most β€” guiding them thro...
08/09/2026

Meet the people behind the promise.
Our Claims Team is here to support customers when it matters most β€” guiding them through the claims process with care, attention, and dedication.

Because behind every policy is a team committed to helping you move forward with confidence.

πŸ“²800 3276378
πŸ“§[email protected]
🌐www.earnestins.com

πŸš— Complete protection goes beyond the basics.Choosing the right car insurance isn't just about meeting legal requirement...
06/09/2026

πŸš— Complete protection goes beyond the basics.
Choosing the right car insurance isn't just about meeting legal requirements.
It's about being prepared for the unexpected.

βœ… Third-Party Insurance covers damage to others.
βœ… Comprehensive Insurance protects you, your vehicle, and third parties.
βœ… Smart add-ons like Special Perils, Rent-a-Car, Towing, and War Coverage provide extra peace of mind when you need it most.

Because one plan with the right coverage can make all the difference.
Protect your drive. Protect your future.

πŸ“²800 3276378
πŸ“§[email protected]
🌐www.earnestins.com

01/09/2026

Healthcare costs can add up quickly, especially for families.

Family Medical Insurance can help provide access to quality healthcare while reducing the financial impact of unexpected medical expenses.
Choosing the right cover today can give your family greater confidence for the future.

Speak to Earnest Insurance Brokers to explore suitable family medical insurance options.
πŸ“² 800 3276378
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.earnestins.com

Emergency care should never become a financial surprise.Without health insurance, Emergency Room treatment can lead to s...
25/08/2026

Emergency care should never become a financial surprise.

Without health insurance, Emergency Room treatment can lead to significant out-of-pocket medical expenses.
The right health insurance helps you access necessary care with greater financial confidence.

Let Earnest Insurance Brokers help you understand the cover that suits your needs.

πŸ“² 800 3276378
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.earnestins.com

19/08/2026

Why are you still paying when you already have insurance?

That amount may be your deductible or excess.
It is the portion you pay first when making a claim, before the insurer covers the remaining eligible amount, subject to your policy terms.

It is worth checking this before choosing a policy, not only when a claim happens.

Speak to Earnest Insurance Brokers for clear guidance.
πŸ“² 800 3276378
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.earnestins.com

Address

Registered & Head Office: Office 113/114, Al Shafar Investment Bldg, 3rd Interchange, Sheikh Zayed Road
Dubai

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Earnest Insurance Brokers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share